Mississippi State University

 

2013-14 Alumni Delegates




Donny Banerjee
Ridgeland, Miss.
Junior
Biochemistry


Evann Berry
Jackson, Miss.
Seinor
Biomedical Engineering



Samuel Bragg
Rienzi, Miss.
Seinor
Civil Engineering



Mari Micci Bramuchi
Cleveland, Miss.
Sophomore
Biological Sciences


Jarell Colston
Shaw, Miss.
Seinor
Biological Sciences / Pre-medicine



Kelsey Dewberry
Helena, Ala.
Senior
Elementary Education



Natalie Ethridge
Jackson, Miss.
Junior
Biological Sciences / Pre-med


Alex Ezelle
Hoover, Ala.
Junior
Accounting




Claire Faccini
Moss Point, Miss.
Senior
Communication (Journalism and Public Relations)



Yance Falkner
Houston, Miss.
Junior
Communication (Public Relations)



Hannah Farris
Brandon, Miss.
Junior
Physical Education / Kinesiology



Amanda Fones
Brownsville, Tenn.
Junior
Political Science



Morgan Ford
Terre Haute, Ind.
Junior
Psychology


Anne Morgan Guenther
Memphis, Tenn.
Seinor
Industrial Engineering



Chase Hacker
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Senior
Chemical Engineering



Rob Hairston
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sophomore
Communication (Public Relations)



Josh Hancock
Madison, Miss.
Junior
Civil Engineering



Caleb Hardman
Hoover, Ala.
Seinor
Biological Engineering


Savana Heidelberg
Laurel, MS
Senior
English



Tyrus Hill
Caledonia, Miss.
Sophomore
Accounting



Emerson Holliman
Tupelo, Miss.
Sophomore
Foreign Languages (Spanish)


Leslie Howard
Laurel, Miss.
Junior
Biological Sciences / Pre-dental


Amari Kimble
Memphis, Tenn.
Junior
Kinesiology


Vijay Kannuthurai
Hazlehurst, Miss.
Senior
Biochemistry



Grant Krag
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Senior
Political Science



Kyle Lacy
Starkville, Miss.
Senior
Biological Engineering



Anne Caroline Lovitt
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Junior
Kinesiology (Clinical Exercise Psychology)


Casey McGee
Starkville, Miss.
Junior
Communication (Public Relations)



Lindi Morgan
Madison, Miss.
Senior
Educational Psychology



Will Morgan
Brandon, Miss.
Seinor
Biomedical Engineering



Mary Lowry Nemeth
Starkville, Miss.
Seinor
Kinesiology / Clinical Exercise Physiology



Khanh Nguyen
Gautier, Miss.
Senior
Computer Engineering



Hayden Nix
Kingsland, Ark.
Senior
Geosciences / Broadcast Meteorology / Climatology

 

Channing Osborne
Madison, Miss.
Senior
General Liberal Arts



Shemeka Phipps
Mound Bayou, Miss.
Senior
Educational Psychology



Victoria
Poole
Meridian, MIss.
Sophomore
Elementary Education


Clark Price
Louisville, Miss.
Senior
Accounting



Whitney Ray
Pontotoc, Miss.
Senior
Kinesiology



Neil
Rosenbaum
Clinton, Miss.
Senior
Chemical Engineering


Jourdan Schulte
Meridian, Miss.
Senior
Elementary Education



Russ
Singleton
Crystal Springs, Miss.
Junior
Biomedical Engineering


Charlie Stocks
Hoover, Ala.
Senior
Civil Engineering




Rachelle 
Thomason
Excelsior Springs, Mo.
Junior
Geosciences / Broadcast Meteorology / Climatology





KeAirra Williams
Florence, Miss.
Senior
Architecture
 
MSU Alumni Association
Post Office Box AA | One Hunter Henry Boulevard | Mississippi State, MS 39762-5526
662-325-7000 phone | 662-325-8425 fax | Page Maintainer